Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Bezirksliga OST
Freitag, 15. Oktober 2021 16:00
SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg
-:- (-:-)
SV Fügen KM2

Nächstes Spiel:

  Regionalliga Tirol
Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021 19:30
Kampfmannschaft 1
-:- (-:-)
SV Hall
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017 18:30
Ort: Stadion Harterbrücke
Kampfmannschaft 1
4:2 (1:1)
SC Ebbs
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017 18:00
FC Buch
1:0 (0:0)
Kampfmannschaft 1
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017 19:00
Brixlegg II
1:7 (1:4)
Kampfmannschaft 2
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 2. Runde/Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017 20:00
Ort: Buch
FC Buch
0:0 (0:0)
Kampfmannschaft 1
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017 16:00
Kampfmannschaft 2
2:1 (0:1)
Buch II
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 3. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 29. August 2017 19:30
Kampfmannschaft 1
3:1 (0:0)
Fritzens
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 3. Runde/Spieltag
Donnerstag, 07. September 2017 19:30
Ort: Stadion Harterbrücke
Kampfmannschaft 2
8:1 (3:1)
Stumm II
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 4. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 08. September 2017 19:30
Kampfmannschaft 1
0:1 (0:0)
Söll
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 4. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 12. September 2017 19:30
Uderns
2:3 (0:2)
Kampfmannschaft 2
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 5. Runde/Spieltag
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017 19:30
Stumm
3:0 (1:0)
Kampfmannschaft 1
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017 17:00
Schwoich
1:2 (1:1)
Kampfmannschaft 1
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017 18:30
Ort: Waldstadion Mayrhofen
Mayrhofen
0:1 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft 2
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 6. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 22. September 2017 19:30
Ort: Stadion Harterbrücke
Kampfmannschaft 2
10:0 (7:0)
Finkenberg II
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017 17:00
Ort: Walchseestadion St. Ulrich
Kampfmannschaft 1
3:1 (1:1)
Walchsee
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017 18:45
Volders II
1:1 (1:1)
Kampfmannschaft 2
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017 16:00
Kufstein
0:2 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft 1
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 8. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 06. Oktober 2017 18:30
Kampfmannschaft 2
7:0 (2:0)
Thaur II
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017 17:30
Ort: Stadion Harterbrücke
Kampfmannschaft 1
1:1 (0:1)
Brixen
2. Klasse Zillertal 2017/18 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017 19:30
Kampfmannschaft 2
0:3 (0:1)
Hall II
Landesliga Ost 2017/18 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017 16:00
Ort: Stadion Harterbrücke
Kampfmannschaft 1
3:1 (1:0)
Hippach
Unsere Sponsoren